Skip to product information
1 of 7

Walk-Ins Always Welcome

Kaleea - Queen Bed - Beige

Kaleea - Queen Bed - Beige

Acme

Regular price $760.99
Regular price $950.99 Sale price $760.99
Save -$190.00 Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
  • Luxurious Upholstery: Soft beige chenille fabric adds a rich, inviting feel to the bedroom.
  • Textured Headboard: Channel-tufted design enhances visual depth and comfort.
  • Durable Frame Construction: High-quality rubberwood, MDF, and composite wood ensure long-term stability.
  • No Box Spring Required: Simplified setup and reduced assembly complexity.
  • Elegant Walnut Finish: Complements various decor styles with a warm, natural tone.
  • Comfort-Focused Design: Foam padding delivers gentle support and a refined sleeping experience.
  • Versatile Bedroom Statement: Serves as a focal point in both contemporary and classic interiors.

Kaleea - Queen Bed - Beige
67.0"W x 87.0"D x 50.0"H - 139.0 lb
View full details